FCI ICD056GVP163D-05 View larger

FCI ICD056GVP163D-05

FCI

ICD056GVP163D-05


QSFP active optical cable

More details


$ 621.42

1 1 Item In Stock

Warning: Last items in stock!

Specification of ICD056GVP163D-05

Mode Multimode
Alternate Part No. 649-ICD056GVP163D-05
Brand FCI
Connector End A QSFP
Manufacturer FCI
Packaging Bulk
Connector End B QSFP
Application Plenum
Port Type Duplex
Length 5 m
Cable Type Parallel
Manufacturer Part No. ICD056GVP163D-05
Features Full duplex 4 channel 850 nm parallel optical cable
Mounting Angle Straight, Straight
Cable Diameter 3 mm
Jacket Colour Orange
Jacket Material Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP)
Product Category Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies

More info

ICD056GVP163D-10 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 56GBS, 10M Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Pricing and Availability. [1]

ICD056GVP163D-05 FCI Ensembles de câbles de fibre optique QSFP+ AOC 56GBS, 5M Ensembles de câbles de fibre optique prix et disponibilité. [2]

Kaufen Sie FCI ICD056GVP163D-20 (ICD056GVP163D-20-ND) bei DigiKey. Prüfen Sie Verfügbarkeit und Preis, sehen Sie sich die Produktspezifikationen an ... [3]

FCI ICD056GVP163D-03: Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 3m 38 POS QSFP to 38 POS QSFP/AOC PL-PL Blister Box. [4]

ICD056GVP163D-03 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP AOC 56GBS, 3M Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Pricing and Availability. [5]

References