FCI TRX10GVP2010C1 View larger

FCI TRX10GVP2010C1

FCI

TRX10GVP2010C1


Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP+SR FOR GENERIC

$ 200.02

3 3 Items In Stock

Warning: Last items in stock!

Specification of TRX10GVP2010C1

Connector Type LC
Minimum Operating Temperature 0 C
Product Transceivers
Mounting Style Panel
Application Ethernet
Fibre Type Multimode
Maximum Operating Temperature + 70 C
Alternate Part No. 649-TRX10GVP2010C1
Manufacturer Part No. TRX10GVP2010C1
Manufacturer FCI
Product Category Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Form Factor or Case Style SFP
Wavelength 850 nm
Brand FCI
Data Rate 10 GBd
Operating Supply Voltage 3.3 V