Molex 106005-1602 View larger

Molex 106005-1602

Molex

106005-1602


Fibre Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125

$ 304.44

17 17 Items In Stock

Specification of 106005-1602

Product Category Fibre Optic Connectors
Manufacturer Molex
Fibre Diameter 50 um, 125 um
Brand Molex
Convert To MPO
Alternate Part No. 538-106005-1602
Product Adapters
Convert From MPO
Series 106005
Mode Multimode
Manufacturer Part No. 106005-1602